repertuary.pl
repertuary
.pl
Sign in
|
Sign up
By Movie
Home
Premieres
Coming Soon
By Cinema
By Movie
By Hour
For Kids
Oscars 2024
Map
Patronite
Sign in
|
Sign up
Movie showtimes in Warszawa by movie title
Choose date
Thu
25 04
Fri
26 04
Sat
27 04
Sun
28 04
Mon
29 04
Tue
30 04
Wed
1 05
Group by daytime
Order by time
Thursday, 25 April
Before 4pm
After 4pm
Abigail
Cinema City Arkadia
13:00
19:30
22:00
Cinema City Arkadia
4dx
16:40
21:30
Cinema City Bemowo
14:20
16:50
19:20
21:45
Cinema City Białołęka
13:50
16:20
18:45
21:10
Cinema City Janki
14:10
16:30
18:50
21:15
22:00
Cinema City Mokotów
11:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
21:00
Cinema City Promenada
14:20
16:50
19:15
21:40
Cinema City Sadyba
14:10
16:40
19:10
21:40
Multikino Młociny
13:00
20:55
Multikino Reduta
20:45
Multikino Targówek
15:50
21:00
Multikino Ursynów
15:50
21:00
Multikino Wola
20:35
Multikino Złote Tarasy
15:45
20:55
Akademia Pana Kleksa
Cinema City Białołęka
14:00
Anatomy of a Fall
Cinema City Arkadia
20:50
Cinema City Białołęka
21:40
Cinema City Mokotów
15:40
21:20
Kinoteka
15:00
20:15
Kultura
15:00
Luna
20:30
Anselm - Das Rauschen der Zeit
Atlantic
13:30
Elektronik
19:15
Kinoteka
18:15
Muranów
11:45
Wisła
13:45
Back to Black
Atlantic
13:00
15:30
Cinema City Arkadia
11:00
13:40
16:20
19:00
21:40
Cinema City Bemowo
13:00
15:40
19:10
21:00
21:50
Cinema City Białołęka
11:20
14:00
16:40
19:20
22:00
Cinema City Janki
11:10
12:20
15:00
20:20
21:45
Cinema City Mokotów
11:20
14:00
16:40
19:20
22:00
Cinema City Promenada
11:00
13:40
16:20
19:00
20:30
21:40
Cinema City Sadyba
12:50
15:30
20:50
Kino na boku
17:00
19:30
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
20:15
Kinoteka
18:00
Luna
20:00
Multikino Młociny
11:55
14:45
16:00
19:15
20:20
Multikino Reduta
12:00
14:45
20:15
Multikino Targówek
12:05
14:50
16:35
19:20
20:20
Multikino Ursynów
12:05
14:50
16:45
19:30
20:20
Multikino Wola
12:40
14:45
20:15
Multikino Złote Tarasy
11:50
14:40
20:20
Wisła
13:00
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
Cinema City Mokotów
22:30
Kultura
11:15
Beast
Elektronik
19:00
Biała odwaga
Cinema City Arkadia
18:40
Cinema City Janki
11:40
Poor Things
Kinoteka
16:00
The Iron Claw
Muranów
13:45
Budda. Dzieciak '98
Cinema City Arkadia
11:10
16:30
18:40
Cinema City Bemowo
15:20
Cinema City Białołęka
12:00
19:20
Cinema City Janki
16:50
19:50
Cinema City Mokotów
14:00
20:40
Cinema City Promenada
11:20
22:00
Multikino Targówek
11:05
13:10
15:15
20:45
Multikino Złote Tarasy
13:25
Challengers
Elektronik
21:15
Kinoteka
20:00
Muranów
20:30
Wisła
20:00
Chłopaki nie płaczą
Multikino Młociny
20:00
Multikino Reduta
20:00
Multikino Targówek
20:00
Multikino Ursynów
20:00
Multikino Wola
20:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy
20:00
The Boy and the Heron
Muranów
22:30
Civil War
Atlantic
13:15
20:30
Cinema City Arkadia
11:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
21:00
Cinema City Arkadia
4dx
14:10
19:00
Cinema City Bemowo
13:50
16:20
18:50
20:30
21:15
Cinema City Białołęka
13:00
15:20
20:10
22:00
Cinema City Janki
14:50
19:30
21:50
Cinema City Mokotów
12:30
15:00
20:00
22:30
Cinema City Promenada
12:10
14:30
19:30
20:40
22:00
Cinema City Sadyba
11:10
13:40
16:10
18:40
21:10
IMAX
11:00
16:40
19:00
Kinoteka
15:00
20:35
Kultura
20:00
Luna
15:45
Multikino Młociny
12:35
15:10
20:30
Multikino Reduta
15:25
20:30
Multikino Targówek
12:45
15:20
20:30
Multikino Ursynów
12:45
15:20
20:30
Multikino Wola
10:45
15:25
20:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy
12:45
15:20
20:30
Wisła
15:20
Świt
17:00
Sometimes I Think About Dying
Elektronik
21:00
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
18:00
Czerwone maki
Cinema City Arkadia
10:30
15:30
Cinema City Bemowo
16:30
19:30
Cinema City Białołęka
11:50
16:50
19:30
Cinema City Janki
15:50
19:10
Cinema City Mokotów
11:20
15:50
21:10
Cinema City Promenada
13:00
16:15
20:45
Cinema City Sadyba
13:15
15:45
Multikino Młociny
13:10
16:30
Multikino Targówek
13:05
20:30
Multikino Ursynów
11:45
14:30
19:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy
15:10
Wisła
11:30
Roter Himmel
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej
18:00
Kultura
11:00
Four Daughters
Muranów
16:00
Dune: Part Two
Cinema City Arkadia
4dx
10:50
Cinema City Arkadia
11:10
Cinema City Arkadia
13:10
16:30
19:50
Cinema City Bemowo
20:40
Cinema City Białołęka
16:00
20:00
Cinema City Janki
12:30
18:45
Cinema City Mokotów
12:20
13:15
Cinema City Mokotów
16:30
19:50
21:30
Cinema City Promenada
13:20
20:00
Cinema City Promenada
16:40
Cinema City Sadyba
11:00
14:20
21:00
IMAX
13:20
21:30
Kinoteka
17:15
Multikino Młociny
12:40
16:10
18:45
19:45
Multikino Reduta
12:25
15:55
19:25
Multikino Targówek
12:40
Multikino Targówek
15:00
16:15
18:45
Multikino Ursynów
11:25
12:40
15:10
16:10
19:40
Multikino Wola
16:00
19:25
Multikino Złote Tarasy
10:50
14:25
All of Us Strangers
Kinoteka
16:15
Dovbush. Tajemnica czarnych gór
Kinoteka
19:00
Dream Scenario
Muranów
22:30
Yu-ryeong
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
20:00
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
Cinema City Białołęka
11:30
Cinema City Janki
11:10
Cinema City Mokotów
11:00
13:20
Cuando acecha la maldad
Cinema City Arkadia
21:15
Cinema City Bemowo
22:00
Cinema City Białołęka
22:00
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
Cinema City Arkadia
3d
11:00
16:00
Cinema City Arkadia
11:30
14:00
Cinema City Arkadia
13:30
18:30
21:00
Cinema City Bemowo
14:00
Cinema City Bemowo
16:30
19:00
Cinema City Białołęka
11:55
14:30
Cinema City Białołęka
3d
16:30
Cinema City Białołęka
19:30
Cinema City Janki
13:10
Cinema City Janki
3d
15:40
Cinema City Janki
20:40
Cinema City Mokotów
14:40
15:40
Cinema City Mokotów
19:40
22:10
Cinema City Promenada
10:50
Cinema City Promenada
13:20
19:30
20:50
Cinema City Promenada
3d
15:50
Cinema City Sadyba
11:40
19:30
22:00
Cinema City Sadyba
3d
11:40
16:00
Cinema City Sadyba
14:10
Multikino Młociny
3d
13:55
Multikino Młociny
20:00
Multikino Reduta
12:50
15:25
Multikino Targówek
12:15
14:50
Multikino Targówek
20:00
Multikino Ursynów
14:40
Multikino Ursynów
20:45
Multikino Wola
15:15
Multikino Wola
20:25
Multikino Złote Tarasy
14:45
Joika
Atlantic
11:15
Cinema City Arkadia
14:30
Cinema City Sadyba
21:50
Coffee and Cigarettes
Muranów
22:45
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu
Cinema City Arkadia
10:30
11:50
13:10
14:40
16:00
Cinema City Bemowo
13:30
14:50
16:10
Cinema City Białołęka
11:15
12:30
16:50
Cinema City Janki
11:15
13:20
14:40
16:00
Cinema City Mokotów
10:40
12:00
13:20
14:40
16:00
Cinema City Promenada
10:30
11:10
12:30
13:50
15:10
16:30
Cinema City Sadyba
11:00
12:15
13:30
14:50
Multikino Reduta
11:20
Multikino Wola
14:35
Women of...
Cinema City Bemowo
13:40
Cinema City Białołęka
14:05
Cinema City Mokotów
20:30
Cinema City Promenada
11:50
Cinema City Sadyba
20:10
Kinoteka
20:20
Kos
Kinoteka
15:30
Ku wolności
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej
17:00
Kung Fu Panda 4
Cinema City Arkadia
12:20
15:40
Cinema City Bemowo
13:20
15:30
Cinema City Białołęka
11:20
13:30
15:40
Cinema City Janki
11:00
12:10
13:10
15:20
Cinema City Mokotów
11:10
12:10
13:20
14:20
15:30
16:30
18:40
Cinema City Promenada
11:00
11:50
13:10
14:00
15:20
16:10
Cinema City Sadyba
11:20
13:30
15:40
Multikino Młociny
11:00
13:15
15:30
Multikino Reduta
12:40
15:50
Multikino Targówek
11:30
13:00
13:50
16:10
Multikino Ursynów
10:50
12:20
13:05
14:55
Multikino Wola
12:50
15:50
Multikino Złote Tarasy
10:50
12:45
15:15
Wisła
11:00
Northern Comfort
Atlantic
15:30
20:15
Cinema City Arkadia
12:30
19:20
21:30
Cinema City Bemowo
19:40
21:50
Cinema City Białołęka
19:45
22:00
Cinema City Janki
16:20
18:30
20:40
Cinema City Mokotów
14:50
19:30
21:50
Cinema City Promenada
15:50
20:10
22:20
Cinema City Sadyba
14:20
16:30
18:45
21:00
Kultura
18:00
Luna
16:30
Multikino Młociny
20:15
Multikino Targówek
12:45
19:40
Multikino Ursynów
13:30
20:00
Wisła
15:45
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
Cinema City Mokotów
12:50
She Came to Me
Cinema City Arkadia
14:30
The First Omen
Cinema City Arkadia
14:30
16:40
19:10
20:00
21:40
Cinema City Bemowo
21:30
Cinema City Białołęka
21:40
Cinema City Janki
18:30
21:00
Cinema City Mokotów
19:50
22:20
Cinema City Promenada
19:50
22:20
Cinema City Sadyba
16:50
19:20
21:50
Multikino Młociny
12:35
15:20
20:45
Multikino Reduta
20:30
Multikino Targówek
15:05
20:45
Multikino Złote Tarasy
13:05
20:35
Memory
Cinema City Arkadia
16:20
U-jazdowski
18:00
Pastor. Cztery akty
Luna
13:00
Perfect Days
Cinema City Arkadia
19:45
Cinema City Bemowo
15:20
20:40
Cinema City Białołęka
13:50
19:00
Cinema City Janki
14:15
19:40
Cinema City Mokotów
20:20
Cinema City Promenada
13:40
18:50
21:30
Cinema City Sadyba
18:30
21:10
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
17:45
Kinoteka
15:00
17:30
20:30
Kultura
15:45
Luna
13:15
Multikino Młociny
15:40
Multikino Targówek
20:05
Multikino Ursynów
15:20
20:05
Multikino Złote Tarasy
20:20
Muranów
11:00
13:15
14:15
16:30
20:15
21:15
U-jazdowski
20:00
Wisła
13:45
Ghostbusters Sequel
Cinema City Arkadia
10:30
13:00
Cinema City Arkadia
15:30
20:30
Cinema City Bemowo
13:00
15:30
Cinema City Bemowo
19:50
Cinema City Białołęka
11:30
16:40
19:10
Cinema City Białołęka
20:40
Cinema City Janki
13:50
Cinema City Mokotów
15:00
18:50
Cinema City Mokotów
20:00
22:30
Cinema City Promenada
12:20
Cinema City Promenada
14:50
19:40
Cinema City Sadyba
12:30
20:00
Cinema City Sadyba
15:00
Multikino Młociny
11:15
Multikino Młociny
14:50
Multikino Reduta
13:10
Multikino Targówek
15:20
Multikino Ursynów
10:55
Multikino Ursynów
14:10
Multikino Złote Tarasy
15:25
It's a Free World...
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej
20:00
Past Lives
Muranów
16:00
Holdovers
Kinoteka
15:50
Irena's Vow
Atlantic
15:30
Cinema City Arkadia
20:00
Cinema City Mokotów
18:30
Cinema City Sadyba
19:15
Samsara
Muranów
19:00
Seans w ciemno: 25.04.2024
Wisła
20:10
L'etoile filante
Atlantic
15:30
Elektronik
17:30
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
13:30
Kultura
13:00
In the Mood for Love
Muranów
14:00
The Zone of Interest
Cinema City Arkadia
20:30
Cinema City Białołęka
21:30
Cinema City Promenada
14:40
Cinema City Sadyba
21:00
Kinoteka
15:00
18:30
20:50
Kultura
13:45
Luna
14:30
Multikino Ursynów
11:45
Muranów
11:45
15:30
Wisła
16:15
School of Magical Animals – Part 2...
Cinema City Arkadia
11:40
14:00
Cinema City Bemowo
13:00
Cinema City Białołęka
11:20
13:40
Cinema City Janki
12:30
Cinema City Mokotów
12:40
Cinema City Promenada
11:20
Cinema City Sadyba
12:10
14:30
Kino na boku
14:00
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
15:45
Multikino Młociny
13:00
Multikino Targówek
13:10
Multikino Ursynów
12:40
Anyone But You
Cinema City Białołęka
14:30
Cinema City Janki
21:45
Cinema City Promenada
18:30
22:10
Der Untergang
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej
19:00
WinEverything
Multikino Reduta
13:05
Multikino Wola
13:15
Migration
Cinema City Arkadia
10:30
Cinema City Bemowo
13:10
Cinema City Mokotów
12:30
Cinema City Promenada
12:15
Cinema City Sadyba
12:00
Puffin Rock and the New Friends
Cinema City Janki
10:30
Za duży na bajki 2
Cinema City Arkadia
15:10
Cinema City Bemowo
13:00
15:10
Cinema City Białołęka
11:00
13:15
15:20
Cinema City Janki
11:00
12:40
14:50
Cinema City Mokotów
11:20
13:40
16:00
Cinema City Promenada
10:50
12:00
14:10
16:20
Cinema City Sadyba
12:40
14:50
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica
16:00
Multikino Młociny
15:35
Multikino Reduta
14:55
Multikino Targówek
14:15
15:40
Multikino Ursynów
11:00
13:20
15:40
Multikino Wola
15:05
Multikino Złote Tarasy
12:55
300: Poczatek Imperium
300: Poczatek Imperium
rez.
Jan Kowalski
obsada:
Jan Kowalski, Katarzyna Cichopek, Mariusz Pudzianowski
grany w:
CinemaCity, Silverscren, Multikino, Baltyk
Cinema's name
Warszawa
tel.